Результаты матчей 12 тура
Космос – Друзья 0:2 (Сорокин-2)
Альянс – Транквилизатор 0:2 (Бикбулатов-2)
Виктория – Вендетта 2:1 (Чигров, Морозов – Лихобабин(автогол))
86 – Ф-91 3:0 (Иващук-2, Гаврилов)
Ветераны – Joga 1:0 (Литвиненко)
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА
Результаты матчей:
Штурм – Stars 4:1 (Ефимовский, Ковалев-2, Чекалов – С.С. Иванов)
Керамика – Спутник 3:3 (Алексеев, Шматов, Тимофеев – Танятов-2, Шапошников)
Воины – Водник 8:0 (Бабкин-2, Ищенко-2, Бегишев-2)
Dream Team – С.В. 4:4 (Шкурко, Бабичев, Пикаев-2 – Детинченко-2, Кузуб-2)
Вторая Лига.
Результаты матчей:
ДЮСШ-93 – Атлетика 3:0 (Бергунов, Федоров, Васьковский)
Друзья-2 – Олимпик 0:1 (Доброродный)
Легион – Футбольцы 0:0 (-)
ТРЕТЬЯ ЛИГА
Группа I Газмяс - ДЮСШ-94 2-1 Космос(в) - Керамика-2 3-0 Хелс-2 - Школьный 6-4 Могучие Утята - Одинцово 0-6 |
Группа II Полшишечки – Петелино (-/+) неявка Стрела - Барбос 4-2 Партизан – ФК Уралсиб 3-4 ДЮСШ-95 – Дрим Тим-2 6-1 |
СУПЕРЛИГА
место |
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Голы |
Очки |
1 |
Транки |
12 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
29-7 |
30 |
2 |
86 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
34-16 |
26 |
3 |
Виктория |
12 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
30-19 |
24 |
4 |
Ветераны |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
22-18 |
21 |
5 |
Joga |
12 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
30-13 |
19 |
6 |
Друзья |
12 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
14-15 |
18 |
7 |
Альянс |
12 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
13-23 |
12 |
8 |
Космос |
12 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
14-25 |
10 |
9 |
Ф-91 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
10-35 |
7 |
10 |
Вендетта |
12 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
7-29 |
6 |
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА
место |
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
ГОЛЫ |
Очки |
1 |
Воины |
12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
37-18 |
26 |
2 |
Керамика |
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
34-24 |
23 |
3 |
Dream team |
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
33-34 |
20 |
4 |
С.В. |
12 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
30-24 |
18 |
5 |
Антифриз |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
14-21 |
16 |
6 |
Штурм |
11 |
5 |
0 |
6 |
16-19 |
15 |
7 |
Спутник |
11 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
25-17 |
14 |
8 |
Водник |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
23-37 |
14 |
9 |
Теплосервис |
11 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
21-23 |
10 |
10 |
Stars |
12 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
16-32 |
7 |
ВТОРАЯ ЛИГА
место |
команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Голы |
Очки |
1 |
ДЮСШ-93 |
12 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
33-8 |
27 |
2 |
Тотал |
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
37-20 |
23 |
3 |
Атлетика |
13 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
19-21 |
23 |
4 |
Легион |
12 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
22-15 |
22 |
5 |
Олимпик |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
20-11 |
21 |
6 |
Хелс |
10 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
23-10 |
17 |
7 |
Друзья-2 |
12 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
12-33 |
9 |
8 |
Футбольцы |
12 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
20-22 |
9 |
9 |
X-tend |
11 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
13-39 |
5 |
10 |
МЮИ |
11 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
6-26 |
4 |
ТРЕТЬЯ ЛИГА.
ГРУППА I
м |
Имя команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Голы |
Очки |
1 |
Одинцово |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
32-14 |
18 |
2 |
Космос(в) |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
17-15 |
12 |
3 |
Хелс-2 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
19-16 |
11 |
4 |
Газмяс |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
12-15 |
9 |
5 |
Школьный |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
21-18 |
8 |
6 |
ДЮСШ-94 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
15-13 |
8 |
7 |
М.У. |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
10-15 |
8 |
8 |
Керамика-2 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
7-27 |
4 |
ГРУППА II
м |
Имя команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Голы |
Очки |
1 |
Партизан |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
38-9 |
15 |
2 |
Стрела |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
26-22 |
15 |
3 |
Уралсиб |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
23-17 |
13 |
4 |
Полшишечки |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
22-20 |
13 |
5 |
Виктория-95 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
23-14 |
12 |
6 |
Dream team-2 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
9-21 |
6 |
7 |
Барбос |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
12-19 |
6 |
8 |
Петелино |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
6-36 |
0 |
Просмотров: 18931
Источник: ФК "ЗАРЯ"
Лучшие комментарии
-
61726 марта15:00
-
34225 марта11:00
-
38022 марта11:00
-
87021 марта16:45
-
117819 марта12:51
-
55219 февраля11:00
-
36407 февраля12:49
-
22905 февраля12:00
-
52103 февраля12:00
-
41225 января15:57
-
51007 января10:26
-
196426.12.202312:17
-
357219.12.202311:31
-
30305.12.202316:49
-
28028.11.202312:57
Показать ещё
Комментарии